PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP [18401] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP [18401] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP18401PURIOKHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 09:25 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 09:45 09:47 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 10:20 10:45 43
BALUGAON [BALU] 1 11:33 11:35 114
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 1 12:15 12:17 168
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 12:35 12:40 189
PALASA [PSA] 1 14:08 14:10 263
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 15:02 15:04 336
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 16:00 16:05 406
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 17:15 17:35 466
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 1 18:32 18:33 500
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 19:56 19:57 617
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 20:55 21:00 667
ELURU [EE] 1 22:12 22:13 757
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:01 00:15 817
WARANGAL [WL] 2 02:58 03:00 1020
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 05:31 05:32 1121
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 2 05:41 05:42 1135
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 06:34 06:35 1193
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 08:10 08:20 1263
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 08:38 08:40 1277
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 11:07 11:10 1395
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 13:07 13:10 1490
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 14:10 14:15 1569
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 14:44 14:45 1606
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 15:22 15:25 1659
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 16:20 16:30 1709
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 17:22 17:25 1733
AMALNER [AN] 2 18:31 18:33 1788
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 19:55 20:00 1884
SURAT [ST] 2 23:25 23:35 2044
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 01:21 01:26 2173
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 03:25 03:45 2273
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 04:42 04:44 2338
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 05:57 05:59 2402
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 08:20 08:35 2519
HAPA [HAPA] 3 09:57 10:07 2595
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 10:19 10:24 2603
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 3 11:14 11:16 2658
DWARKA [DWK] 3 12:25 12:30 2742
OKHA [OKHA] 3 13:50 Dest 2771
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.