PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. - 18401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)OKHA (OKHA)
Sun 2776 Km

Train number 18401 is named as PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. and travels 2776km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 09:25 and reaches station OKHA at 13:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 09:25 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 09:43 09:45 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 10:20 10:40 44 1
BALUGAN - BALU 11:29 11:31 115 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 12:15 12:17 169 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 12:33 12:38 191 1
PALASA - PSA 13:58 14:00 265 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 14:54 14:56 338 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 15:53 15:58 407 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 17:10 17:30 468 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 18:14 18:15 501 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 19:54 19:55 618 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 20:55 21:00 668 1
ELURU - EE 22:12 22:13 758 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:50 00:05 817 2
WARANGAL - WL 02:58 03:00 1025 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 05:31 05:32 1125 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 05:44 05:45 1139 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 06:34 06:35 1197 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 08:05 08:10 1267 2
Advertisement
CHANDRAPUR - CD 08:28 08:30 1281 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:07 11:10 1399 2
BADNERA JN - BD 13:07 13:10 1495 2
AKOLA JN - AK 14:10 14:15 1574 2
SHEGAON - SEG 14:43 14:45 1611 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:23 15:25 1663 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:25 16:30 1713 2
JALGAON JN - JL 17:20 17:25 1737 2
AMALNER - AN 18:33 18:35 1793 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 19:21 19:23 1854 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 19:55 20:00 1888 2
SURAT - ST 23:30 23:35 2048 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:18 01:23 2177 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:20 03:40 2277 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 04:38 04:40 2342 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 05:41 05:43 2408 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 08:00 08:10 2524 3
HAPA - HAPA 09:25 09:27 2600 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 09:41 09:46 2609 3
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 11:02 11:04 2663 3
DWARKA - DWK 12:25 12:30 2747 3
OKHA - OKHA 13:50 Dstn 2776 3

FAQS

PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. - 18401 covers 2776 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. - 18401 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. - 18401 arrives at destination at 13:50.
PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. - 18401 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement