PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP [12146] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP [12146] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP12146PURILTTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 21:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 22:15 22:20 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 22:40 22:45 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 23:15 23:20 89
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 00:15 00:17 143
TALCHER [TLHR] 2 01:00 01:25 197
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 02:10 02:12 215
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 2 04:30 04:32 369
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 04:40 04:50 371
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 05:30 05:32 413
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 06:50 06:55 489
BADMAL [BUDM] 2 07:30 07:32 532
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 08:15 08:40 552
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 09:07 09:12 586
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 10:10 10:12 650
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 11:00 11:02 702
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:30 12:55 755
DURG [DURG] 2 13:45 13:50 792
GONDIA JN [G] 2 15:38 15:40 926
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:50 18:00 1056
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 20:42 20:45 1230
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 21:40 21:45 1308
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 23:40 23:50 1448
NASIK ROAD [NK] 3 03:20 03:25 1705
IGATPURI [IGP] 3 04:35 04:40 1756
KALYAN JN [KYN] 3 06:27 06:30 1839
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 3 07:30 Dest 1876
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.