PURI - KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Tue 1515 Km

Train number 15639 is named as PURI - KYQ EXPRESS and travels 1515km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 14:25 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 21:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 14:25 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 14:43 14:45 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 15:15 15:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 15:48 15:53 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 16:28 16:33 91 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 18:28 18:30 206 1
BALASORE - BLS 19:15 19:20 268 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 20:28 20:43 380 1
MIDNAPORE - MDN 21:45 21:47 403 1
BANKURA - BQA 23:10 23:12 505 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 00:10 00:15 559 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:52 02:02 600 2
Advertisement
DURGAPUR - DGR 02:48 03:13 642 2
SIURI - SURI 04:29 04:31 713 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 05:47 05:52 760 2
PAKAUR - PKR 06:31 06:33 813 2
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 07:34 07:36 846 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:30 08:40 881 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 10:35 10:37 1026 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 12:40 12:50 1113 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 15:05 15:10 1240 2
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 15:31 15:33 1258 2
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 18:15 18:25 1365 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 19:00 19:02 1409 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 20:10 20:15 1474 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 21:35 Dstn 1515 2

FAQS

PURI - KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 covers 1515 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI - KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI - KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 arrives at destination at 21:35.
PURI - KYQ EXPRESS - 15639 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement