PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 58410 is named as PURI-KUR PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 23:00 and reaches station KHURDA ROAD JN at 00:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 23:00 0 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 23:12 23:13 7 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 23:18 23:19 10 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 23:24 23:25 16 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 23:31 23:32 22 1
Advertisement
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 23:37 23:38 25 1
DELANG - DEG 23:43 23:44 28 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 23:49 23:50 33 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 23:58 23:59 36 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 00:07 00:08 41 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:15 Dest 44 2

FAQS

PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 arrives at destination at 00:15.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58410 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement