PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Daily 44 Km

Train number 58404 is named as PURI-KUR PASS and travels 44km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 17:45 and reaches station KHURDA ROAD JN at 19:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 17:45 0 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 17:57 17:58 7 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 18:03 18:04 10 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 18:09 18:10 16 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 18:16 18:17 22 1
Advertisement
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 18:22 18:23 25 1
DELANG - DEG 18:28 18:29 28 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 18:34 18:35 33 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 18:43 18:44 36 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 18:52 18:53 41 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:05 Dest 44 1

FAQS

PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 covers 44 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 arrives at destination at 19:05.
PURI-KUR PASS - 58404 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement