18419 - PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP [18419] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP
PURIJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 14:25 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 15:10 15:15 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 15:45 15:50 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 16:20 16:25 88
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 17:18 17:20 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 18:28 18:30 199
BALASORE [BLS] 1 19:15 19:20 261
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 20:40 20:45 373
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 21:45 21:47 396
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 1 22:35 22:37 468
BANKURA [BQA] 1 23:02 23:04 499
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 00:20 00:35 552
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:52 02:36 593
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 03:50 03:55 675
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 04:20 04:30 703
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 06:23 06:25 747
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 07:14 07:16 801
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 08:50 09:00 841
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 10:05 10:33 892
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 2 11:09 11:11 925
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 11:30 11:35 929
SAKRI JN [SKI] 2 11:53 11:58 948
MADHUBANI [MBI] 2 12:26 12:31 965
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 2 13:35 Dest 997