PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURI (PURI)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Wed 2437 Km

Train number 20813 is named as PURI-JODHPUR EXP. and travels 2437km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 16:05 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 11:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 16:05 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:50 16:55 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:15 17:20 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 17:48 17:50 91 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 18:40 18:42 147 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 19:33 19:35 195 1
ANGUL - ANGL 20:00 20:02 207 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 21:23 21:25 293 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 22:45 23:05 364 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 00:05 00:10 410 2
RAIGARH - RIG 01:26 01:31 481 2
SAKTI - SKT 02:11 02:13 531 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 02:35 02:40 561 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 03:50 04:05 614 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 04:43 04:45 660 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:40 05:45 724 2
DURG - DURG 06:35 06:40 761 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 07:02 07:04 792 2
GONDIA JN - G 08:40 08:45 896 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 09:28 09:30 964 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:55 11:15 1026 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 12:29 12:30 1130 2
BETUL - BZU 13:48 13:50 1217 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:55 16:00 1323 2
RANI KAMALAPATI - RKMP 17:28 17:30 1416 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:50 18:00 1422 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:25 19:27 1502 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:15 21:25 1605 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 23:00 23:15 1660 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 02:05 02:15 1885 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:40 04:00 1993 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 05:27 05:30 2117 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 06:25 2124 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 08:23 08:26 2244 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 08:57 09:00 2288 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 09:35 09:40 2332 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 11:55 Dstn 2437 3

FAQS

PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 covers 2437 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 arrives at destination at 11:55.
PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 departs from source at 16:05.