PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Wed 2437 Km

Train number 20813 is named as PURI-JODHPUR EXP. and travels 2437km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 15:50 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 12:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 15:50 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 16:08 16:09 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:35 16:40 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 17:02 17:07 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 17:36 17:38 91 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 18:36 18:38 147 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 19:24 19:26 195 1
ANGUL - ANGL 19:38 19:40 207 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 20:45 20:47 293 1
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 21:46 21:48 362 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 22:00 22:20 364 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 23:30 23:35 410 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 23:53 23:55 421 1
RAIGARH - RIG 00:43 00:48 481 2
SAKTI - SKT 01:21 01:23 531 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 01:52 01:57 561 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 03:15 03:30 614 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 04:08 04:10 660 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:05 05:15 724 2
DURG - DURG 06:15 06:20 761 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 06:42 06:47 792 2
Advertisement
GONDIA JN - G 08:30 08:35 896 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 09:30 09:32 964 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:55 11:15 1026 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 12:37 12:38 1130 2
BETUL - BZU 14:02 14:05 1217 2
ITARSI JN - ET 15:55 16:00 1323 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:23 17:25 1416 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:50 18:00 1422 2
SEHORE - SEH 18:57 18:59 1460 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:35 19:37 1502 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 21:25 21:35 1605 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 22:45 23:10 1660 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 23:37 23:38 1700 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:50 02:00 1885 3
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 03:40 03:55 1993 3
DURGAPURA - DPA 05:41 05:43 2117 3
JAIPUR - JP 06:15 06:30 2124 3
PHULERA JN - FL 07:26 07:28 2179 3
MAKRANA JN - MKN 08:17 08:20 2244 3
DEGANA JN - DNA 09:17 09:20 2288 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 10:03 10:08 2332 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 12:00 Dstn 2437 3

FAQS

PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 covers 2437 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 arrives at destination at 12:00.
PURI-JODHPUR EXP. - 20813 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement