PURI INDORE HUMSAFAR - 19318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Wed 1608 Km

Train number 19318 is named as PURI INDORE HUMSAFAR and travels 1608km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 23:55 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 11:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 23:55 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 00:40 00:45 44 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:13 01:18 63 2
ANGUL - ANGL 04:20 04:22 186 2
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 07:00 07:05 336 2
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 07:55 08:00 379 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 12:00 12:15 582 2
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 14:10 14:20 693 2
DURG - DURG 15:25 15:30 730 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 15:52 15:54 760 2
GONDIA JN - G 17:25 17:27 865 2
NAGPUR - NGP 19:40 20:05 995 2
ITARSI JN - ET 01:35 01:40 1292 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 03:25 03:35 1390 3
DEWAS - DWX 06:55 06:57 1569 3
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:25 Dstn 1608 3

FAQS

PURI INDORE HUMSAFAR - 19318 covers 1608 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI INDORE HUMSAFAR - 19318 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI INDORE HUMSAFAR - 19318 arrives at destination at 11:25.
PURI INDORE HUMSAFAR - 19318 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement