12888 Train Time Table, PURI-HWH S-F WEEKLY Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PURI-HWH S-F WEEKLY [12888] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-HWH S-F WEEKLYPURIHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 22:15 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 22:33 22:35 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:00 23:05 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 23:30 23:35 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:05 00:10 88
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 01:03 01:05 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 02:00 02:02 199
BALASORE [BLS] 2 02:45 02:50 261
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 04:35 04:45 380
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 06:16 06:18 490
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 07:05 Dest 497