PURI-HWH GARIB RATH [12882] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-HWH GARIB RATH [12882] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-HWH GARIB RATH12882PURIHWHGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 22:15 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:10 23:15 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 23:35 23:40 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:10 00:15 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 01:08 01:10 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 02:00 02:02 200
BALASORE [BLS] 2 02:45 02:50 262
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 04:35 04:45 380
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 07:05 Dest 498
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.