PURI-HW UTKAL EXP [18477] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-HW UTKAL EXP [18477] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP18477PURIHWMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 20:55 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 21:15 21:17 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 21:50 21:55 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 22:20 22:25 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 22:55 23:00 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 23:47 23:49 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 00:58 01:00 200
SORO [SORO] 2 01:22 01:24 229
BALASORE [BLS] 2 01:50 01:55 262
BASTA [BTS] 2 02:16 02:17 290
JALESWAR [JER] 2 02:34 02:36 309
HIJILLI [HIJ] 2 03:21 03:26 374
CHAKULIA [CKU] 2 04:47 04:48 442
GHATSILA [GTS] 2 05:10 05:12 472
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 06:00 06:10 508
SINI JN [SINI] 2 06:37 06:38 535
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 2 06:53 06:55 551
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 07:20 07:30 571
GOILKERA [GOL] 2 07:54 07:55 604
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 2 08:25 08:26 632
BISRA [BZR] 2 08:47 08:48 658
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 2 08:58 08:59 667
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 09:15 09:30 670
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 2 09:57 09:59 700
BAMRA [BMB] 2 10:29 10:30 735
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 11:30 11:40 771
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 2 11:48 11:50 784
BELPAHAR [BPH] 2 11:58 12:00 793
RAIGARH [RIG] 2 12:37 12:42 845
KHARSIA [KHS] 2 13:08 13:10 878
SAKTI [SKT] 2 13:23 13:25 894
BARADWAR [BUA] 2 13:36 13:38 909
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 13:55 14:00 924
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 2 14:11 14:13 935
AKALTARA [AKT] 2 14:25 14:27 950
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 15:20 15:35 977
KARGI ROAD [KGB] 2 16:06 16:08 1009
BELGAHNA [BIG] 2 16:28 16:30 1024
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 2 17:35 17:40 1078
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 18:30 18:35 1128
AMLAI [AAL] 2 18:45 18:47 1141
BURHAR [BUH] 2 18:56 18:58 1149
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 19:35 19:40 1169
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 20:14 20:16 1206
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 20:24 20:26 1213
UMARIA [UMR] 2 20:50 20:55 1236
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 2 21:10 21:12 1255
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 22:55 23:10 1294
DAMOH [DMO] 3 00:28 00:30 1404
PATHARIA [PHA] 3 00:58 01:00 1430
SAUGOR [SGO] 3 01:42 01:45 1481
KHURAI [KYE] 3 02:48 02:50 1534
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 3 03:43 03:45 1552
LALITPUR [LAR] 3 04:54 04:55 1614
TALBAHAT [TBT] 3 05:17 05:18 1654
BABINA [BAB] 3 05:42 05:43 1679
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 06:30 06:40 1703
DATIA [DAA] 3 07:00 07:02 1728
DABRA [DBA] 3 07:25 07:26 1758
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 08:00 08:05 1800
MORENA [MRA] 3 09:12 09:13 1839
DHAULPUR [DHO] 3 09:46 09:48 1866
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 10:45 10:52 1919
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 3 11:00 11:02 1923
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 11:45 11:50 1972
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 3 12:18 12:20 2013
FARIDABAD [FDB] 3 13:43 13:45 2085
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 14:40 15:00 2106
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 3 15:48 15:50 2133
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 3 16:51 16:53 2181
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 3 16:59 17:00 2185
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 3 17:54 17:55 2236
DEOBAND [DBD] 3 18:23 18:25 2260
TAPRI [TPZ] 3 18:58 19:00 2288
ROORKEE [RK] 3 19:30 19:35 2320
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 3 21:00 Dest 2361
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.