PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)HARIDWAR JN (HW)
Daily 2370 Km

Train number 18477 is named as PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. and travels 2370km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 20:50 and reaches station HARIDWAR JN at 21:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 20:50 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 21:08 21:10 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 21:45 21:50 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:18 22:23 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 22:58 23:03 91 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 00:01 00:03 163 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 00:48 00:50 206 2
SORO - SORO 01:12 01:14 235 2
BALASORE - BLS 01:40 01:45 268 2
BASTA - BTS 02:05 02:07 296 2
JALESWAR - JER 02:23 02:25 316 2
HIJILLI - HIJ 03:18 03:20 380 2
CHAKULIA - CKU 04:29 04:30 448 2
GHATSILA - GTS 04:55 04:56 478 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 05:50 06:00 515 2
SINI JN - SINI 06:29 06:30 542 2
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 06:49 06:50 557 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 07:15 07:25 577 2
GOILKERA - GOL 07:49 07:50 611 2
MANOHARPUR - MOU 08:20 08:21 638 2
BISRA - BZR 08:44 08:45 664 2
BONDAMUNDA - BNDM 08:55 08:56 671 2
ROURKELA - ROU 09:15 09:30 678 2
RAJ GANGPUR - GP 09:57 09:58 708 2
BAMRA - BMB 10:26 10:27 743 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 11:30 11:40 779 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR - BRJN 11:48 11:50 791 2
BELPAHAR - BPH 11:59 12:01 800 2
RAIGARH - RIG 12:39 12:44 851 2
KHARSIA - KHS 13:11 13:13 885 2
SAKTI - SKT 13:27 13:29 901 2
BARADWAR - BUA 13:41 13:43 915 2
CHAMPA JN - CPH 13:59 14:04 931 2
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 14:15 14:17 942 2
AKALTARA - AKT 14:29 14:31 957 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 15:20 15:35 984 2
KARGI ROAD - KGB 16:04 16:06 1015 2
BELGAHNA - BIG 16:26 16:28 1031 2
Advertisement
PENDRA ROAD - PND 17:35 17:40 1087 2
JAITHARI - JTI 18:04 18:06 1123 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 18:35 18:40 1137 2
AMLAI - AAL 18:51 18:53 1149 2
BURHAR - BUH 19:02 19:04 1158 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 19:35 19:40 1178 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 20:15 20:17 1215 2
NOWROZABAD - NRZB 20:25 20:27 1222 2
UMARIA - UMR 20:50 20:55 1245 2
CHANDIA ROAD - CHD 21:13 21:15 1264 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:00 23:15 1303 2
DAMOH - DMO 00:30 00:32 1412 3
PATHARIA - PHA 00:48 00:50 1439 3
SAUGOR - SGO 01:42 01:45 1490 3
KHURAI - KYE 02:33 02:35 1543 3
MALKHERI - MAKR 03:28 03:30 1560 3
LALITPUR - LAR 04:55 04:57 1623 3
TALBAHAT - TBT 05:21 05:22 1663 3
BABINA - BAB 05:46 05:47 1688 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 06:30 06:40 1713 3
DATIA - DAA 07:00 07:02 1738 3
DABRA - DBA 07:27 07:28 1768 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 08:00 08:05 1810 3
MORENA - MRA 08:55 08:57 1849 3
DHAULPUR - DHO 09:48 09:50 1876 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 10:30 10:35 1929 3
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 10:45 10:47 1933 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:35 11:40 1982 3
KOSI KALAN - KSV 12:10 12:12 2024 3
FARIDABAD - FDB 13:45 13:47 2095 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:40 15:00 2116 3
GHAZIABAD - GZB 15:48 15:50 2139 3
MEERUT CITY - MTC 16:28 16:30 2186 3
MEERUT CANT - MUT 16:35 16:37 2190 3
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 17:33 17:35 2241 3
DEOBAND - DBD 18:06 18:08 2265 3
TAPRI - TPZ 19:23 19:25 2293 3
ROORKEE - RK 20:06 20:09 2325 3
HARIDWAR JN - HW 21:15 Dstn 2370 3

FAQS

PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 covers 2370 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 passes through 77 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 arrives at destination at 21:15.
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement