PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)GUNUPUR (GNPR)
Daily 380 Km

Train number 58417 is named as PURI-GNPR PASS and travels 380km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 07:35 and reaches station GUNUPUR at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 07:35 0 1
MALATIPATPUR - MLT 07:47 07:48 7 1
JANKIDAIPUR - JKDP 07:53 07:54 10 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 07:59 08:00 16 1
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR - BRST 08:06 08:07 22 1
JENAPUR ROAD - JPRD 08:12 08:13 25 1
DELANG - DEG 08:17 08:18 28 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 08:24 08:25 33 1
MOTARI HALT - MWQ 08:30 08:31 36 1
HARIPUR GRAM - HPGM 08:39 08:40 41 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:55 09:20 44 1
ARGUL - ARGL 09:27 09:28 49 1
KAIPADA ROAD - KPXR 09:33 09:34 53 1
DHAULIMUHAN - DLMH 09:39 09:40 58 1
TAPANG - TAP 09:45 09:46 62 1
GOLABAI - GLBA 09:51 09:52 66 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 09:57 09:58 70 1
BHUSANDPUR - BSDP 10:04 10:05 77 1
MUKETASHWAR - MKTP 10:11 10:12 83 1
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 10:18 10:19 87 1
KUHURI - KUU 10:26 10:27 94 1
GANGADHARPUR - GNGD 10:38 10:39 102 1
SOLARI - SLZ 10:48 10:49 107 1
BALUGAN - BALU 11:00 11:05 115 1
CHILKA - CLKA 11:13 11:14 122 1
KALIJAI - KLJI 11:20 11:21 127 1
KHALLIKOT - KIT 11:26 11:27 132 1
RAMBHA - RBA 11:39 11:40 143 1
HUMMA - HMA 11:49 11:50 154 1
Advertisement
GANJAM - GAM 12:02 12:03 160 1
CHATRAPUR COURT - CAPC 12:09 12:10 168 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 12:15 12:20 169 1
JAGAN NATHAPUR - JNP 12:29 12:30 182 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 12:40 12:45 191 1
GOLANTHRA - GTA 12:54 12:55 201 1
SURLA ROAD - SLRD 13:01 13:02 206 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 13:11 13:12 215 1
JHADUPUDI - JPI 13:20 13:21 227 1
SOMPETA - SPT 13:27 13:28 233 1
BARUVA - BAV 13:37 13:38 242 1
MANDASA ROAD - MMS 13:44 13:45 252 1
SUMMADEVI - SUDV 14:59 15:00 258 1
PALASA - PSA 15:25 16:45 265 1
PUNDI - PUN 16:56 16:58 277 1
ROUTHPURAM HALT - RMZ 17:04 17:05 283 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 17:20 17:40 290 1
TEKKALI PH - TEK 17:50 17:51 297 1
PEDDASANA - PDSN 18:00 18:01 302 1
TEMBURU - TMB 18:14 18:15 311 1
GANGUVADA PH - GVA 18:22 18:23 315 1
PATAPATNAM - PHM 18:36 18:37 324 1
PARLAKIMIDI - PLH 18:52 18:54 329 1
SITAPURAM - SPRM 19:11 19:12 342 1
HADOBHANGI - HBF 19:20 19:21 346 1
KASHINAGAR - KNGR 19:35 19:36 355 1
LIHURI - LRI 19:47 19:48 362 1
BANSADHARA PH - BSDR 19:59 20:00 368 1
PALASINGI - PLSG 20:09 20:10 374 1
GUNUPUR - GNPR 20:40 Dest 380 1

FAQS

PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 covers 380 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 arrives at destination at 20:40.
PURI-GNPR PASS - 58417 departs from source at 07:35.
Advertisement