15639 - PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15639 known as PURI - KYQ EXPRESS runs from PURI [PURI] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 1510 km distance

PURI - KYQ EXPRESS [15639] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI - KYQ EXPRESS
PURIKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 14:25 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 14:43 14:45 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 15:10 15:15 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 15:45 15:50 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 16:20 16:25 88
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 18:28 18:30 199
BALASORE [BLS] 1 19:15 19:20 261
HIJILLI [HIJ] 1 20:40 20:45 373
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 21:45 21:47 396
BANKURA [BQA] 1 23:02 23:04 499
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 00:20 00:35 552
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 01:52 02:04 593
DURGAPUR [DGR] 2 02:48 03:12 636
SIURI [SURI] 2 04:26 04:28 708
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 2 05:47 05:52 755
PAKUR [PKR] 2 06:33 06:35 808
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 2 07:34 07:36 841
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 2 08:25 08:40 876
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 2 10:38 10:43 1021
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 2 12:40 12:55 1109
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 2 15:55 16:00 1235
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 2 16:20 16:22 1253
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 2 18:25 18:35 1360
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 2 19:17 19:19 1404
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 2 20:18 20:23 1469
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 2 21:35 Dest 1510