PURI BKN EXPRESS [14710] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI BKN EXPRESS [14710] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI BKN EXPRESS14710PURIBKNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 05:30 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 06:20 06:25 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 07:05 07:10 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 08:35 08:37 122
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 1 09:18 09:20 171
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 10:00 10:02 183
BOINDA [BONA] 1 10:40 10:42 221
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 1 11:18 11:20 268
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 1 12:30 12:50 339
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 1 13:45 14:05 387
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 1 17:00 17:15 592
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 20:05 20:10 743
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 21:00 21:02 784
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 00:20 00:30 909
DAMOH [DMO] 2 02:28 02:30 1018
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 03:25 03:30 1096
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 05:34 05:36 1196
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 05:55 05:59 1242
GUNA [GUNA] 2 07:25 07:35 1286
BARAN [BAZ] 2 09:38 09:40 1405
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 11:00 11:10 1471
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 13:00 13:10 1579
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 14:00 14:02 1644
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 14:48 14:51 1703
JAIPUR [JP] 2 15:20 15:30 1710
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 16:23 16:25 1765
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 2 17:13 17:16 1830
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 17:55 17:58 1874
NAGAUR [NGO] 2 19:44 19:49 1976
NOKHA [NOK] 2 20:49 20:51 2027
BIKANER JN [BKN] 2 22:00 Dest 2091
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.