PURI BKN EXPRESS - 14710 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Wed 2094 Km

Train number 14710 is named as PURI BKN EXPRESS and travels 2094km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 06:30 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 06:30 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 07:15 07:20 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:50 07:55 63 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 09:00 09:02 125 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 09:36 09:38 174 1
ANGUL - ANGL 10:00 10:02 186 1
BOINDA - BONA 10:38 10:40 224 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 11:18 11:20 271 1
SAMBALPUR - SBP 12:25 12:45 342 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 13:40 13:45 388 1
RAIGARH - RIG 14:58 15:00 460 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 17:00 17:15 592 1
ANUPPUR JN - APR 19:50 19:55 745 1
SHAHDOL - SDL 20:43 20:45 786 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 00:48 00:55 912 2
Advertisement
DAMOH - DMO 02:20 02:22 1021 2
SAUGOR - SGO 03:25 03:30 1098 2
MUNGAOLI - MNV 05:36 05:38 1199 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:13 06:15 1245 2
GUNA - GUNA 07:25 07:35 1289 2
BARAN - BAZ 09:38 09:40 1407 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:00 11:10 1474 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 13:00 13:10 1581 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 13:58 14:00 1647 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 14:48 14:51 1705 2
JAIPUR - JP 15:20 15:30 1713 2
PHULERA JN - FL 16:23 16:25 1767 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 17:11 17:14 1832 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 17:49 17:51 1876 2
NAGAUR - NGO 19:45 19:50 1978 2
NOKHA - NOK 20:38 20:40 2029 2
BIKANER JN - BKN 22:00 Dstn 2094 2

FAQS

PURI BKN EXPRESS - 14710 covers 2094 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI BKN EXPRESS - 14710 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI BKN EXPRESS - 14710 arrives at destination at 22:00.
PURI BKN EXPRESS - 14710 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement