PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE [12822] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE [12822] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE12822PURIHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 11:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 12:30 12:35 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 13:00 13:05 62
CUTTACK [CTC] 1 13:35 13:40 88
DHANMANDAL [DNM] 1 14:06 14:08 120
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 1 14:35 14:37 157
BHADRAK [BHC] 1 15:28 15:30 199
SORO [SORO] 1 15:52 15:53 228
BALASORE [BLS] 1 16:17 16:21 261
BASTA [BTS] 1 16:38 16:40 289
JALESWAR [JER] 1 16:56 16:58 309
DANTAN [DNT] 1 17:10 17:11 325
BELDA [BLDA] 1 17:20 17:22 342
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 18:03 18:08 380
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 19:30 19:32 490
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 20:15 Dest 497
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.