PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE - 12822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 502 Km

Train number 12822 is named as PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE and travels 502km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 11:35 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 11:35 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 12:20 12:25 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 12:53 12:58 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 13:33 13:38 91 1
DHANMANDAL - DNM 14:05 14:07 126 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 14:38 14:40 163 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 15:28 15:30 206 1
Advertisement
SORO - SORO 15:55 15:56 235 1
BALASORE - BLS 16:20 16:24 268 1
BASTA - BTS 16:42 16:44 296 1
JALESWAR - JER 16:59 17:00 316 1
DANTAN - DNT 17:14 17:15 332 1
BELDA - BLDA 17:28 17:29 349 1
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 18:05 18:10 387 1
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 19:35 19:36 494 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:20 Dstn 502 1

FAQS

PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE - 12822 covers 502 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE - 12822 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE - 12822 arrives at destination at 20:20.
PURI-BBS-HWH DHAULI EXPRE - 12822 departs from source at 11:35.
Advertisement