PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1894 Km

Train number 12875 is named as PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL and travels 1894km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 10:55 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 21:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 10:55 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 11:13 11:15 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:40 11:45 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 12:13 12:18 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 12:53 12:58 91 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:55 13:57 163 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 14:43 14:45 206 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:37 15:42 268 1
JALESWAR - JER 16:13 16:14 316 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 16:55 17:05 380 1
GHATSILA - GTS 18:33 18:34 478 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 19:30 19:40 515 1
MURI - MURI 22:10 22:12 619 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 23:15 23:25 671 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 23:55 23:57 686 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 00:20 00:25 703 2
PARASNATH - PNME 00:38 00:40 721 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:34 01:37 797 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:10 03:15 873 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 03:42 03:44 910 2
Advertisement
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 04:03 04:05 941 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 04:18 04:20 958 2
SASARAM - SSM 04:33 04:35 976 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 05:04 05:06 1023 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:15 06:25 1076 2
KASHI - KEI 07:12 07:14 1087 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:28 07:38 1092 2
BHADOHI - BOY 08:15 08:17 1137 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 09:35 09:40 1220 2
AMETHI - AME 10:08 10:10 1256 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 10:22 10:24 1269 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 11:07 11:12 1316 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:30 13:45 1393 2
UNNAO JN - ON 14:45 14:47 1450 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:20 15:25 1467 2
ETAWAH - ETW 16:58 17:00 1605 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 17:48 17:50 1681 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 18:54 18:56 1745 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 19:25 19:27 1775 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:57 20:59 1881 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 21:35 Dstn 1894 2

FAQS

PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 covers 1894 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 arrives at destination at 21:35.
PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement