PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PURI (PURI)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1894 Km

Train number 12875 is named as PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL and travels 1894km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 11:00 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 21:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 11:00 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 11:45 11:50 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 12:15 12:20 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 12:50 12:55 91 1
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 13:49 13:51 163 1
BHADRAKH - BHC 14:43 14:45 206 1
SORO - SORO 15:09 15:10 235 1
BALASORE - BLS 15:32 15:37 268 1
JALESWAR - JER 16:14 16:15 316 1
HIJILLI - HIJ 17:15 17:20 380 1
GHATSILA - GTS 18:41 18:43 478 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 19:25 19:33 515 1
MURI - MURI 22:05 22:07 619 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 23:10 23:20 671 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 23:55 23:57 686 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 00:20 00:25 703 2
PARASNATH - PNME 00:39 00:41 721 2
KODERMA - KQR 01:23 01:26 797 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 03:05 03:10 873 2
RAFIGANJ - RFJ 03:34 03:36 910 2
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR 03:56 03:58 941 2
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS 04:13 04:15 958 2
SASARAM - SSM 04:25 04:27 976 2
BHABUA ROAD - BBU 04:54 04:56 1023 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:05 06:15 1076 2
KASHI - KEI 07:01 07:03 1087 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 07:20 07:30 1092 2
BHADOHI - BOY 08:15 08:17 1137 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 09:30 09:35 1220 2
AMETHI - AME 10:06 10:08 1256 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 10:20 10:22 1269 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 11:05 11:10 1316 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:25 13:35 1393 2
UNNAO JN - ON 14:45 14:47 1450 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 15:15 15:20 1467 2
ETAWAH - ETW 16:48 16:50 1605 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 17:35 17:37 1681 2
HATHRAS JN - HRS 18:43 18:45 1745 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 19:08 19:10 1775 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 20:33 20:35 1881 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 21:10 Dstn 1894 2

FAQS

PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 covers 1894 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PURI-ANVT NEELACHAL - 12875 departs from source at 11:00.