18421 - PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18421 known as PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP runs from PURI [PURI] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 2488 km distance

PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP [18421] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP
PURIAIIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 22:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 23:25 23:30 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 00:05 00:10 62
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 2 00:20 00:22 68
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 2 01:20 01:22 122
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD] 2 02:21 02:23 171
ANGUL [ANGL] 2 02:43 02:45 183
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 2 03:55 03:57 268
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 05:10 05:20 339
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 05:56 05:58 381
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 06:50 06:55 457
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 08:10 08:40 520
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 09:12 09:22 554
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 10:00 10:02 618
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 11:00 11:02 670
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:30 12:55 723
DURG [DURG] 2 13:45 13:50 758
GONDIA JN [G] 2 15:38 15:40 892
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:50 18:00 1022
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 19:07 19:10 1101
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 20:42 20:45 1196
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 21:40 21:45 1275
NANDURA [NN] 2 22:24 22:25 1337
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 22:43 22:45 1365
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 23:40 23:50 1415
JALGAON JN [JL] 3 00:20 00:25 1439
AMALNER [AN] 3 01:22 01:25 1494
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 03:05 03:15 1589
SURAT [ST] 3 05:50 06:00 1750
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 08:25 08:30 1879
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 11:00 11:35 1978
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 3 11:50 11:52 1992
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 3 12:58 13:00 2066
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 3 14:43 14:45 2131
ABU ROAD [ABR] 3 15:42 15:52 2183
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 3 16:35 16:37 2227
FALNA [FA] 3 17:19 17:21 2282
RANI [RANI] 3 17:37 17:39 2297
MARWAR JN [MJ] 3 18:28 18:31 2348
BEAWAR [BER] 3 19:41 19:43 2436
AJMER JN [AII] 3 21:10 Dest 2488