18405 - PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18405 known as PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from PURI [PURI] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 1990 km distance

PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS [18405] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS
PURIADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PURI [PURI] 1 Src 18:20 0
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 1 18:38 18:40 16
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 19:05 19:10 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 19:35 19:40 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL] 1 20:37 20:39 122
TALCHER [TLHR] 1 21:25 21:50 176
ANGUL [ANGL] 1 23:13 23:15 194
BOINDA [BONA] 1 23:47 23:49 233
RAIRAKHOL [RAIR] 2 00:36 00:38 279
SAMBALPUR ROAD [SBPD] 2 01:47 01:49 349
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 02:05 02:15 350
HIRAKUD [HKG] 2 02:27 02:29 357
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 02:57 02:59 393
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 03:50 03:55 468
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 04:55 05:25 532
KANTABANJI [KBJ] 2 06:00 06:10 565
KHARIAR ROAD [KRAR] 2 07:00 07:02 629
BAGBAHRA [BGBR] 2 07:20 07:22 650
MAHASAMUND [MSMD] 2 07:48 07:50 681
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 09:30 09:50 735
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 10:15 10:17 761
DURG [DURG] 2 10:40 10:45 770
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 11:05 11:07 799
DONGARGARH [DGG] 2 11:28 11:30 831
GONDIA JN [G] 2 12:35 12:37 904
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 2 13:21 13:23 971
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 14:35 14:45 1034
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 15:51 15:54 1112
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 17:30 17:33 1208
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 18:25 18:30 1287
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 19:39 19:40 1376
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 20:40 20:50 1426
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 21:20 21:25 1450
AMALNER [AN] 2 22:26 22:28 1506
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 00:05 00:10 1601
SURAT [ST] 3 03:37 03:42 1761
BHARUCH JN [BH] 3 04:27 04:29 1820
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 05:26 05:31 1890
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 06:02 06:04 1926
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 07:25 Dest 1990