PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18405 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Wed 1995 Km

Train number 18405 is named as PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 1995km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 18:20 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 07:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 18:20 0 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 18:38 18:40 17 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 19:10 19:15 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:38 19:43 63 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 20:48 20:50 125 1
TALCHER - TLHR 21:35 21:55 178 1
ANGUL - ANGL 23:13 23:15 196 1
BOINDA - BONA 23:46 23:48 235 1
RAIKAKHOL - RAIR 00:25 00:27 281 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 01:40 01:42 350 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 02:00 02:10 352 2
HIRAKUD - HKG 02:22 02:24 359 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 02:50 02:52 395 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 03:50 03:55 470 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 05:00 05:20 534 2
KANTABANJI - KBJ 05:55 06:00 567 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 06:50 06:52 631 2
BAGBAHRA - BGBR 07:10 07:12 652 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 07:38 07:40 683 2
RAIPUR JN - R 09:30 09:50 736 2
Advertisement
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 10:16 10:18 764 2
DURG - DURG 10:40 10:45 773 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 11:04 11:06 804 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 11:31 11:33 835 2
GONDIA JN - G 12:40 12:42 909 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 13:30 13:32 976 2
NAGPUR - NGP 14:35 14:40 1039 2
WARDHA JN - WR 15:51 15:54 1117 2
BADNERA JN - BD 17:30 17:33 1213 2
AKOLA JN - AK 18:25 18:30 1291 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 19:38 19:40 1381 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 20:45 20:50 1431 2
JALGAON JN - JL 21:20 21:25 1455 2
AMALNER - AN 22:28 22:30 1511 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 23:28 23:30 1572 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 00:05 00:10 1606 3
SURAT - ST 03:37 03:42 1766 3
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:28 04:30 1825 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:30 05:35 1895 3
ANAND JN - ANND 06:09 06:10 1931 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:25 Dstn 1995 3

FAQS

PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18405 covers 1995 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18405 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18405 arrives at destination at 07:25.
PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS - 18405 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement