22827 - PURI-SURAT S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22827 known as PURI-SURAT S-F WEEKLY runs from PURI [PURI] to SURAT [ST] covering 1752 km distance

PURI-SURAT S-F WEEKLY [22827] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SURAT S-F WEEKLYPURISTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 19:45 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 20:35 20:40 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 21:05 21:10 62
DHENKANAL [DNKL]1 22:25 22:27 123
TALCHER ROAD [TLHD]1 23:01 23:03 171
ANGUL [ANGL]1 23:13 23:15 183
SAMBALPUR [SBP]2 02:00 02:10 339
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA]2 02:55 02:57 382
BALANGIR [BLGR]2 03:55 04:00 457
TITLAGARH [TIG]2 05:00 05:20 521
KANTABANJI [KBJ]2 06:00 06:10 554
RAIPUR JN [R]2 09:30 09:50 723
DURG [DURG]2 10:40 10:45 760
GONDIA JN [G]2 12:35 12:37 894
NAGPUR [NGP]2 14:35 14:45 1024
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 20:45 20:50 1417
JALGAON JN [JL]2 21:20 21:25 1441
SURAT [ST]3 03:20 Dest 1752