22836 - PURI-SHM S-F WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22836 known as PURI-SHM S-F WEEKLY runs from PURI [PURI] to SHALIMAR [SHM] covering 495 km distance

PURI-SHM S-F WEEKLY [22836] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PURI-SHM S-F WEEKLYPURISHMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PURI [PURI]1 Src 22:15 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR]1 23:00 23:05 43
BHUBANESWAR [BBS]1 23:31 23:36 62
CUTTACK [CTC]2 00:07 00:12 89
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR]2 01:11 01:13 157
BHADRAKH [BHC]2 02:00 02:02 200
BALASORE [BLS]2 02:46 02:51 262
BELDA [BLDA]2 03:44 03:46 342
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]2 04:35 04:45 380
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]2 06:28 06:30 490
SHALIMAR [SHM]2 07:10 Dest 495