Modify Search

PURI SHM SF EXP - 22836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PURI (PURI)SHALIMAR (SHM)
Tue 500 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 22:10 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 23:00 23:05 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 23:31 23:36 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:07 00:12 91 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 01:11 01:13 163 2
Ad
BHADRAK - BHC 02:00 02:02 206 2
BALASORE - BLS 02:46 02:51 268 2
BELDA - BLDA 03:44 03:46 349 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 04:35 04:45 387 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 06:28 06:30 494 2
SHALIMAR - SHM 07:10 Dest 500 2
Ad