Modify Search

PURI LTT SUP EXP - 12146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
PURI (PURI)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Tue 1880 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 21:25 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 22:10 22:15 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 22:43 22:48 63 1
CUTTACK - CTC 23:23 23:28 91 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 00:29 00:31 148 2
TALCHER - TLHR 01:15 01:35 200 2
ANGUL - ANGL 02:43 02:45 218 2
SAMBALPUR ROAD - SBPD 04:45 04:47 373 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 05:00 05:10 375 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 05:53 05:55 417 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 06:55 07:00 493 2
BADMAL - BUDM 07:33 07:35 536 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 08:20 08:40 556 2
Ad
KANTABANJI - KBJ 09:20 09:25 589 2
KHARIAR ROAD - KRAR 10:10 10:12 654 2
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 10:58 11:00 705 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:30 12:50 759 2
DURG - DURG 13:45 13:50 796 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:43 15:45 929 2
NAGPUR - NGP 17:50 17:55 1059 2
BADNERA JN - BD 20:42 20:45 1234 2
AKOLA JN - AK 21:42 21:45 1312 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:45 23:50 1452 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:20 03:25 1709 3
IGATPURI - IGP 04:30 04:35 1760 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:27 06:30 1843 3
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 07:30 Dest 1880 3
Ad