Modify Search

ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP - 22878 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
(ERS) (HWH)
Tue 2291 Km

Train number 22878 is named as ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 2291 km.

Train departs from station  at 00:20 and reaches station  at 14:50 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- ERS Src 00:20 0 1
- TCR 01:28 01:30 74 1
- PGT 03:02 03:05 151 1
- CBE 04:22 04:25 205 1
- ED 06:00 06:05 305 1
- SA 06:57 07:00 365 1
- JTJ 08:48 08:50 485 1
- KPD 10:00 10:05 568 1
- RU 12:25 12:35 694 1
- OGL 15:49 15:50 932 1
- BZA 18:15 18:30 1070 1
Ad
- RJY 20:38 20:40 1219 1
- DVD 00:03 00:05 1403 2
- VZM 01:25 01:35 1468 2
- CHE 02:30 02:32 1537 2
- PSA 03:33 03:35 1610 2
- BAM 04:33 04:35 1684 2
- KUR 06:40 07:05 1831 2
- BBS 07:40 07:45 1849 2
- CTC 08:23 08:28 1877 2
- BHC 10:23 10:25 1992 2
- BLS 11:10 11:12 2054 2
- KGP 12:45 12:50 2175 2
- HWH 14:50 Dest 2291 2
Ad