PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PURI (PURI)HABIBGANJ (HBJ)
Wed 1330 Km

Train number 01662 is named as PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN and travels 1330km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 15:00 and reaches station HABIBGANJ at 15:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PURI - PURI Src 15:00 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 16:00 16:05 44 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 16:30 16:35 63 1
DHENKANAL - DNKL 17:40 17:42 124 1
TALCHER ROAD - TLHD 18:35 18:37 172 1
ANGUL - ANGL 19:00 19:02 184 1
SAMBALPUR CITY - SBPY 21:45 21:50 335 1
JHARSUGUDA ROAD - JSGR 22:30 22:35 388 1
RAIGARH - RIG 23:40 23:42 459 1
Advertisement
BILASPUR JN - BSP 01:50 02:05 592 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 03:43 03:45 692 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 04:30 04:32 742 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 05:23 05:25 783 2
KATNI SOUTH - KTES 08:00 08:05 910 2
JABALPUR - JBP 09:05 09:10 1000 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 10:10 10:12 1084 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 11:12 11:14 1177 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:55 13:15 1245 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 13:43 13:45 1262 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 15:25 Dest 1330 2

FAQS

PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 covers 1330 kilometer to reach destination.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 arrives at destination at 15:25.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement