PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PURI) (HBJ)
Wed 1330 Km

Train number 01662 is named as PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN and travels 1330km distance

Train departs from station PURI at 15:00 and reaches station at 15:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PURI Src 15:00 0 1
- KUR 16:00 16:05 44 1
- BBS 16:30 16:35 63 1
- DNKL 17:40 17:42 124 1
- TLHD 18:35 18:37 172 1
- ANGL 19:00 19:02 184 1
- SBPY 21:45 21:50 335 1
- JSGR 22:30 22:35 388 1
- RIG 23:40 23:42 459 1
Advertisement
- BSP 01:50 02:05 592 2
- PND 03:43 03:45 692 2
- APR 04:30 04:32 742 2
- SDL 05:23 05:25 783 2
- KTES 08:00 08:05 910 2
- JBP 09:05 09:10 1000 2
- NU 10:10 10:12 1084 2
- PPI 11:12 11:14 1177 2
- ET 12:55 13:15 1245 2
- HBD 13:43 13:45 1262 2
- HBJ 15:25 Dest 1330 2

FAQS

PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 covers 1330 kilometer to reach destination.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 arrives at destination at 15:25.
PUR-HBJ SPL TRAIN - 01662 departs from source at 15:00.
Advertisement