12137 - PUNJAB MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNJAB MAIL [12137] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNJAB MAIL
CSMTFZRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSMT 1 Src 19:35 0
DADAR [DR] 1 19:47 19:50 8
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 20:35 20:40 53
KASARA [KSRA] 1 21:43 21:45 120
IGATPURI [IGP] 1 22:20 22:25 136
DEVLALI [DVL] 1 23:03 23:05 181
NASIK ROAD [NK] 1 23:15 23:20 187
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 00:22 00:25 260
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 01:10 01:12 327
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 02:08 02:10 419
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 02:40 02:50 444
BURHANPUR [BAU] 2 03:28 03:30 498
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 04:55 05:00 567
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 2 05:50 05:51 643
HARDA [HD] 2 06:14 06:16 675
BANAPURA [BPF] 2 06:47 06:48 717
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 07:30 07:40 750
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 07:58 08:00 768
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 09:10 09:12 836
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:35 09:40 842
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 10:17 10:19 895
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 10:48 10:50 935
BINA JN [BINA] 2 12:00 12:05 980
LALITPUR [LAR] 2 12:48 12:50 1043
BABINA [BAB] 2 13:38 13:40 1108
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 14:20 14:30 1132
DATIA [DAA] 2 14:50 14:52 1156
DABRA [DBA] 2 15:14 15:16 1187
GWALIOR [GWL] 2 15:55 16:00 1229
MORENA [MRA] 2 16:25 16:27 1267
DHAULPUR [DHO] 2 17:05 17:07 1295
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 2 17:50 17:55 1347
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 2 18:03 18:05 1351
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 2 18:43 18:45 1401
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 2 19:13 19:15 1442
FARIDABAD [FDB] 2 20:24 20:26 1514
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 20:51 20:53 1534
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 21:15 21:50 1542
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 2 22:03 22:05 1546
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 2 22:20 22:22 1553
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 2 22:40 22:42 1572
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 2 23:20 23:23 1613
JIND JN [JIND] 3 00:12 00:15 1670
NARWANA JN [NRW] 3 00:39 00:41 1704
TOHANA [TUN] 3 01:02 01:04 1730
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 3 01:23 01:25 1742
BARETA [BRZ] 3 01:35 01:37 1756
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 3 01:49 01:51 1771
MANSA [MSZ] 3 02:04 02:06 1787
MAUR [MAUR] 3 02:20 02:22 1806
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 3 03:30 03:40 1840
GONEANA B JAGTA [GNA] 3 03:51 03:53 1852
GANGSAR JAITU [GJUT] 3 04:06 04:08 1866
KOT KAPURA [KKP] 3 04:25 04:27 1882
FARIDKOT [FDK] 3 04:49 04:51 1895
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 3 05:50 Dest 1927