PUNJAB MAIL - 12137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 1936 Km

Train number 12137 is named as PUNJAB MAIL and travels 1936km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 19:35 and reaches station FIROZPUR CANT at 05:50 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 19:35 0 1
DADAR - DR 19:47 19:50 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:38 20:40 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 21:43 21:45 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 22:20 22:25 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 22:58 23:00 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:10 23:15 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:12 00:15 261 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 01:03 01:05 328 2
JALGAON JN - JL 02:08 02:10 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:45 02:50 445 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 03:28 03:30 499 2
KHANDWA - KNW 04:57 05:00 568 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 05:50 05:51 644 2
HARDA - HD 06:14 06:16 676 2
BANAPURA - BPF 06:47 06:48 718 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:35 07:45 752 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:01 08:03 769 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 09:13 09:15 844 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:35 09:40 850 2
VIDISHA - BHS 10:19 10:21 903 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 10:42 10:50 943 2
BINA JN - BINA 12:00 12:05 988 2
LALITPUR - LAR 12:48 12:50 1051 2
BABINA - BAB 13:33 13:35 1115 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:20 14:30 1141 2
DATIA - DAA 14:50 14:52 1165 2
Advertisement
DABRA - DBA 15:14 15:16 1196 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 15:55 16:00 1238 2
MORENA - MRA 16:25 16:27 1276 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:08 17:10 1304 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:53 17:58 1356 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 18:06 18:08 1360 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 18:46 18:48 1410 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:16 19:18 1451 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 20:33 20:35 1523 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:56 20:58 1543 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:25 21:40 1551 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 21:53 21:55 1555 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 22:09 22:11 1562 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 22:28 22:30 1582 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:04 23:06 1622 2
JIND JN - JIND 23:47 23:49 1679 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 00:12 00:14 1713 3
TOHANA - TUN 00:32 00:34 1739 3
JAKHAL JN - JHL 00:50 00:52 1751 3
BARETA - BRZ 01:02 01:04 1765 3
BUDHLADA - BLZ 01:17 01:19 1780 3
MANSA - MSZ 01:33 01:35 1796 3
MAUR - MAUR 01:50 01:52 1815 3
BHATINDA JN - BTI 03:00 03:25 1849 3
GONEANA - GNA 03:37 03:39 1861 3
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 03:53 03:55 1875 3
KOT KAPURA - KKP 04:18 04:20 1891 3
FARIDKOT - FDK 04:49 04:51 1904 3
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 05:50 Dstn 1936 3

FAQS

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137 covers 1936 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNJAB MAIL - 12137 passes through 56 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNJAB MAIL - 12137 arrives at destination at 05:50.
PUNJAB MAIL - 12137 departs from source at 19:35.
Advertisement