Modify Search

PUNJAB MAIL - 12138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 1930 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR Src 21:40 0 1
FARIDKOT - FDK 22:05 22:07 33 1
KOT KAPURA - KKP 22:23 22:25 45 1
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 22:38 22:40 61 1
GONEANA B JAGTA - GNA 22:54 22:56 76 1
BHATINDA JN - BTI 23:25 23:50 88 1
MAUR - MAUR 00:14 00:16 122 2
MANSA - MSZ 00:31 00:33 141 2
BUDHLADA - BLZ 00:47 00:49 157 2
BARETA - BRZ 01:02 01:04 172 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 01:21 01:23 186 2
TOHANA - TUN 01:33 01:35 198 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 01:54 01:56 224 2
JIND JN - JIND 02:25 02:28 258 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 03:10 03:12 315 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 03:38 03:40 355 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 04:18 04:20 375 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 04:33 04:35 382 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 05:00 05:15 386 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 05:41 05:43 414 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 06:57 06:59 486 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:38 07:40 527 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:14 08:16 577 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:30 08:35 580 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 09:25 09:27 633 2
MORENA - MRA 09:53 09:55 660 2
Ad
GWALIOR - GWL 10:35 10:40 699 2
DABRA - DBA 11:15 11:17 741 2
DATIA - DAA 11:38 11:40 771 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:25 12:35 796 2
BABINA - BAB 13:00 13:02 821 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 13:47 13:49 886 2
BINA JN - BINA 14:45 14:50 949 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 15:23 15:25 994 2
VIDISHA - BHS 15:52 15:54 1034 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:50 16:55 1087 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 17:07 17:09 1093 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 18:13 18:15 1161 2
ITARSI JN - ET 18:40 18:46 1179 2
BANAPURA - BPF 19:13 19:15 1212 2
HARDA - HD 19:43 19:45 1254 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 20:10 20:12 1286 2
KHANDWA - KNW 21:35 21:40 1362 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 22:28 22:30 1431 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:30 23:35 1485 2
JALGAON JN - JL 23:59 00:01 1510 3
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:59 01:01 1602 3
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:50 01:55 1669 3
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:45 02:50 1743 3
DEVLALI - DVL 02:58 03:00 1748 3
IGATPURI - IGP 04:25 04:30 1793 3
KALYAN JN - KYN 06:20 06:25 1876 3
DADAR - DR 07:02 07:05 1921 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 07:45 Dest 1930 3
Ad