Modify Search

PUNJAB MAIL - 12137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)FIROZPUR CANT (FZR)
Daily 1936 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 19:35 0 1
DADAR - DR 19:47 19:50 9 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:38 20:40 54 1
KASARA - KSRA 21:43 21:45 121 1
IGATPURI - IGP 22:20 22:25 137 1
DEVLALI - DVL 22:58 23:00 182 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 23:10 23:15 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:12 00:15 261 2
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 01:03 01:05 328 2
JALGAON JN - JL 02:08 02:10 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:45 02:50 445 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 03:28 03:30 499 2
KHANDWA - KNW 04:57 05:00 568 2
KHIRKIYA - KKN 05:50 05:51 644 2
HARDA - HD 06:14 06:16 676 2
BANAPURA - BPF 06:47 06:48 718 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:35 07:45 752 2
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 08:01 08:03 769 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 09:13 09:15 844 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:35 09:40 850 2
VIDISHA - BHS 10:19 10:21 903 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 10:42 10:50 943 2
BINA JN - BINA 12:00 12:05 988 2
LALITPUR JN - LAR 12:48 12:50 1051 2
BABINA - BAB 13:33 13:35 1115 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:20 14:30 1141 2
DATIA - DAA 14:50 14:52 1165 2
Ad
DABRA - DBA 15:14 15:16 1196 2
GWALIOR - GWL 15:55 16:00 1238 2
MORENA - MRA 16:25 16:27 1276 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:08 17:10 1304 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 17:53 17:58 1356 2
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 18:06 18:08 1360 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 18:46 18:48 1410 2
KOSI KALAN - KSV 19:16 19:18 1451 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 20:33 20:35 1523 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 20:56 20:58 1543 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:25 21:40 1551 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 21:53 21:55 1555 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 22:09 22:11 1562 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 22:28 22:30 1582 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 23:04 23:06 1622 2
JIND JN - JIND 23:47 23:49 1679 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 00:12 00:14 1713 3
TOHANA - TUN 00:32 00:34 1739 3
JAKHAL JN - JHL 00:50 00:52 1751 3
BARETA - BRZ 01:02 01:04 1765 3
BUDHLADA - BLZ 01:17 01:19 1780 3
MANSA - MSZ 01:33 01:35 1796 3
MAUR - MAUR 01:50 01:52 1815 3
BHATINDA JN - BTI 03:00 03:25 1849 3
GONEANA B JAGTA - GNA 03:37 03:39 1861 3
GANGSAR JAITU - GJUT 03:53 03:55 1875 3
KOT KAPURA - KKP 04:18 04:20 1891 3
FARIDKOT - FDK 04:49 04:51 1904 3
FIROZPUR CANT - FZR 05:50 Dest 1936 3
Ad