11088 - PUNE-VRL EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11088 known as PUNE-VRL EXPRESS runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to VERAVAL [VRL] covering 1058 km distance

PUNE-VRL EXPRESS [11088] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-VRL EXPRESS
PUNEVRLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 19:50 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 20:44 20:45 63
KARJAT [KJT] 1 21:28 21:30 91
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 22:17 22:20 138
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 1 22:48 22:50 156
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 23:45 23:50 183
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 01:08 01:10 255
VAPI [VAPI] 2 01:43 01:45 306
VALSAD [BL] 2 02:10 02:13 330
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 03:01 03:03 369
SURAT [ST] 2 03:50 03:55 398
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 04:40 04:41 457
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:40 05:45 527
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 06:22 06:24 563
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 06:39 06:41 581
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 07:45 08:05 627
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 09:10 09:12 692
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 10:10 10:12 757
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 11:05 11:07 831
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 12:10 12:15 873
GONDAL [GDL] 2 13:25 13:26 914
NAVAGADH [NUD] 2 13:51 13:52 944
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 2 14:49 14:59 976
KESHOD [KSD] 2 15:32 15:33 1012
VERAVAL [VRL] 2 16:45 Dest 1058