PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)TALEGAON (TGN)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99908 is named as PUNE-TALEGAON EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 23:00 and reaches station TALEGAON at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 23:00 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 23:04 23:05 2 1
KHADKI - KK 23:09 23:10 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 23:15 23:16 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 23:19 23:20 12 1
Advertisement
PIMPRI - PMP 23:22 23:23 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 23:26 23:27 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 23:30 23:31 20 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 23:35 23:36 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 23:39 23:40 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 23:41 23:42 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 23:50 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99908 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99908 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99908 arrives at destination at 23:50.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99908 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement