EMU - 99908 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PUNE) (TGN)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99908 is named as EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station PUNE at 23:00 and reaches station at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PUNE Src 23:00 0 1
- SVJR 23:04 23:05 2 1
- KK 23:09 23:10 6 1
- DAPD 23:15 23:16 8 1
- KSWD 23:19 23:20 12 1
Advertisement
- PMP 23:22 23:23 14 1
- CCH 23:26 23:27 16 1
- AKRD 23:30 23:31 20 1
- DEHR 23:35 23:36 25 1
- BGWI 23:39 23:40 28 1
- GRWD 23:41 23:42 31 1
- TGN 23:50 Dest 34 1

FAQS

EMU - 99908 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
EMU - 99908 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
EMU - 99908 arrives at destination at 23:50.
EMU - 99908 departs from source at 23:00.
Advertisement