PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99906 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)TALEGAON (TGN)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99906 is named as PUNE-TALEGAON EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 15:40 and reaches station TALEGAON at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 15:40 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 15:44 15:45 2 1
KHADKI - KK 15:49 15:50 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 15:54 15:55 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 15:58 15:59 12 1
Advertisement
PIMPRI - PMP 16:01 16:02 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 16:05 16:06 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 16:09 16:10 20 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 16:14 16:15 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 16:18 16:19 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 16:21 16:22 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 16:30 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99906 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99906 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99906 arrives at destination at 16:30.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99906 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement