PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99904 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)TALEGAON (TGN)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99904 is named as PUNE-TALEGAON EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 08:57 and reaches station TALEGAON at 09:47 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 08:57 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 09:01 09:02 2 1
KHADKI - KK 09:06 09:07 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 09:11 09:12 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 09:15 09:16 12 1
Advertisement
PIMPRI - PMP 09:18 09:19 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 09:22 09:23 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 09:26 09:27 20 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 09:31 09:32 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 09:35 09:36 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 09:38 09:39 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 09:47 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99904 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99904 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99904 arrives at destination at 09:47.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99904 departs from source at 08:57.
Advertisement