PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99902 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)TALEGAON (TGN)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99902 is named as PUNE-TALEGAON EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 06:50 and reaches station TALEGAON at 07:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 06:50 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 06:54 06:55 2 1
KHADKI - KK 06:59 07:00 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 07:04 07:05 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 07:08 07:09 12 1
Advertisement
PIMPRI - PMP 07:11 07:12 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 07:15 07:16 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 07:19 07:20 20 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 07:24 07:25 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 07:28 07:29 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 07:31 07:32 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 07:40 Dest 34 1

FAQS

PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99902 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99902 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99902 arrives at destination at 07:40.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99902 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement