PUNE-TGN EMU - 99836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PUNE) (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99836 is named as PUNE-TGN EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE at 22:10 and reaches station at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PUNE Src 22:10 0 1
- SVJR 22:14 22:15 2 1
- KK 22:19 22:20 6 1
- DAPD 22:24 22:25 8 1
- KSWD 22:29 22:30 12 1
- PMP 22:32 22:33 14 1
- CCH 22:36 22:37 16 1
- AKRD 22:40 22:41 20 1
Advertisement
- DEHR 22:44 22:45 25 1
- BGWI 22:48 22:49 28 1
- GRWD 22:51 22:52 31 1
- TGN 22:57 22:58 34 1
- VDN 23:00 23:01 38 1
- KNHE 23:04 23:05 44 1
- KMST 23:08 23:09 48 1
- MVL 23:15 23:16 56 1
- LNL 23:30 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-TGN EMU - 99836 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-TGN EMU - 99836 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-TGN EMU - 99836 arrives at destination at 23:30.
PUNE-TGN EMU - 99836 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement