PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99836 is named as PUNE-TALEGAON EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:10 and reaches station LONAVALA at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:10 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 22:14 22:15 2 1
KHADKI - KK 22:19 22:20 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 22:24 22:25 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 22:29 22:30 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 22:32 22:33 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 22:36 22:37 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 22:40 22:41 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 22:44 22:45 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 22:48 22:49 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 22:51 22:52 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 22:57 22:58 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 23:00 23:01 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 23:04 23:05 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 23:08 23:09 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 23:15 23:16 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 23:30 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99836 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99836 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99836 arrives at destination at 23:30.
PUNE-TALEGAON EMU - 99836 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement