PUNE SUR DEMU - 71413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)SOLAPUR JN (SUR)
Daily 265 Km

Train number 71413 is named as PUNE SUR DEMU and travels 265km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 22:50 and reaches station SOLAPUR JN at 08:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 22:50 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 23:01 23:02 6 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 23:08 23:09 10 1
LONI - LONI 23:16 23:17 16 1
URULI - URI 23:29 23:30 28 1
YEVAT - YT 23:42 23:43 41 1
KEDGAON - KDG 23:55 23:56 54 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 00:01 00:02 59 2
PATAS - PAA 00:09 00:10 63 2
DAUND JN - DD 00:35 00:40 78 2
BORIBIAL - BRB 00:54 00:55 88 2
MALTHAN - MLM 01:05 01:06 97 2
BHIGWAN - BGVN 01:13 01:15 105 2
JINTI ROAD - JNTR 01:29 01:30 117 2
PAREWADI - PRWD 01:40 01:42 127 2
Advertisement
WASHIMBE - WSB 02:03 02:05 134 2
POPHLAJ - PPJ 02:13 02:15 144 2
JEUR - JEUR 02:23 02:25 152 2
BHALWANI - BLNI 02:43 02:45 160 2
KEM - KEM 02:58 03:00 168 2
DHAVALAS - DHS 03:08 03:10 177 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 04:35 04:40 187 2
WADSINGE - WDS 04:50 04:52 195 2
MADHA - MA 05:00 05:02 202 2
VAKAV - WKA 05:59 06:00 210 2
ANGAR - AAG 06:09 06:10 216 2
MALIKPETH - MKPT 06:19 06:20 223 2
MOHOL - MO 06:58 07:00 232 2
MUNDHEWADI - MVE 07:09 07:10 240 2
PAKNI - PK 07:24 07:25 249 2
BALE - BALE 07:39 07:40 259 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 08:15 Dest 265 2

FAQS

PUNE SUR DEMU - 71413 covers 265 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE SUR DEMU - 71413 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE SUR DEMU - 71413 arrives at destination at 08:15.
PUNE SUR DEMU - 71413 departs from source at 22:50.
Advertisement