PUNE STR DMU - 71425 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)SATARA (STR)
Daily 145 Km

Train number 71425 is named as PUNE STR DMU and travels 145km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 18:10 and reaches station SATARA at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 18:10 0 1
GHORPURI - GPR 18:18 18:25 2 1
SASVAD ROAD - SSV 18:35 18:36 11 1
PHURSUNGI - FSG 18:41 18:42 17 1
ALANDI - ALN 18:48 18:49 23 1
SHINDAWANE - SHIV 18:59 19:00 32 1
AMBALE - ABLE 19:11 19:12 41 1
RAJEVADI - RJW 19:19 19:20 46 1
JEJURI - JJR 19:39 19:40 58 1
Advertisement
DAUNDAJ - DNJ 19:49 19:50 66 1
VALHA - WLH 19:59 20:00 74 1
NIRA - NIRA 20:13 20:15 85 1
LONAND - LNN 20:28 20:30 92 1
SALPA - SLP 20:44 20:45 101 1
ADARKI - AKI 20:59 21:00 109 1
WATHAR - WTR 21:19 21:20 119 1
PALSI - PLV 21:29 21:30 129 1
JARANDESHWAR - JSV 21:39 21:40 138 1
SATARA - STR 22:20 Dest 145 1

FAQS

PUNE STR DMU - 71425 covers 145 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE STR DMU - 71425 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE STR DMU - 71425 arrives at destination at 22:20.
PUNE STR DMU - 71425 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement