PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon 2064 Km

Train number 20821 is named as PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS and travels 2064km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 10:30 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 18:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 10:30 0 1
PANVEL - PNVL 13:00 13:05 121 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:57 14:00 157 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:35 19:40 548 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:25 01:30 941 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:12 03:14 1070 2
DURG - DURG 04:58 05:03 1206 2
Advertisement
RAIPUR JN - R 05:38 05:43 1243 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:20 07:35 1353 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 10:23 10:25 1557 2
ROURKELA - ROU 11:45 11:50 1658 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:08 13:10 1759 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 14:10 14:20 1822 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:10 16:15 1956 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:15 Dstn 2064 2

FAQS

PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 covers 2064 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 arrives at destination at 18:15.
PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement