PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon 2055 Km

Train number 20821 is named as PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS and travels 2055km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 10:40 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 18:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 10:40 0 1
PANVEL - PNVL 13:00 13:05 121 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:52 13:55 157 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 19:35 19:40 548 1
NAGPUR - NGP 01:20 01:25 941 2
GONDIA JN - G 03:11 03:13 1070 2
DURG - DURG 05:03 05:08 1206 2
RAIPUR JN - R 05:43 05:48 1243 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 07:30 07:45 1353 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 10:38 10:40 1557 2
ROURKELA - ROU 12:00 12:08 1650 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 13:35 13:40 1751 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 14:33 14:38 1813 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 16:38 16:43 1947 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 18:35 Dstn 2055 2

FAQS

PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 covers 2055 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 arrives at destination at 18:35.
PUNE-SRC HUMSAFAR EXPRESS - 20821 departs from source at 10:40.