PUNE-SC SHATABDI [12025] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-SC SHATABDI [12025] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-SC SHATABDI12025PUNESCShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 05:50 0
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 09:10 09:13 262
GULBARGA [GR] 1 10:40 10:42 375
WADI [WADI] 1 11:27 11:30 412
TANDUR [TDU] 1 12:04 12:05 482
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 1 12:44 12:45 524
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 13:39 13:40 591
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 14:20 Dest 597
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.