PUNE-SC SHATABDI - 12025 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Sun, Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 597 Km

Train number 12025 is named as PUNE-SC SHATABDI and travels 597km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 05:50 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 05:50 0 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 09:10 09:13 264 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 10:40 10:42 377 1
Advertisement
WADI - WADI 11:27 11:30 414 1
TANDUR - TDU 12:18 12:20 484 1
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 12:54 12:55 525 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 13:39 13:40 593 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 14:20 Dstn 597 1

FAQS

PUNE-SC SHATABDI - 12025 covers 597 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-SC SHATABDI - 12025 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-SC SHATABDI - 12025 arrives at destination at 14:20.
PUNE-SC SHATABDI - 12025 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement