PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER - 51318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)PANVEL (PNVL)
Daily 120 Km

Train number 51318 is named as PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER and travels 120km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 09:05 and reaches station PANVEL at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 09:05 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 09:13 09:14 2 1
KHADKI - KK 09:19 09:20 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 09:23 09:24 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 09:27 09:28 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 09:32 09:33 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 09:39 09:40 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 09:44 09:45 20 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 09:54 09:55 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 09:59 10:00 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 10:04 10:05 31 1
Advertisement
TALEGAON - TGN 10:14 10:15 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 10:19 10:20 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 10:24 10:25 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 10:49 10:50 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 11:14 11:15 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 11:30 11:32 64 1
KHANDALA - KAD 11:36 11:37 68 1
PALASHARI - PDI 12:11 12:12 89 1
KARJAT - KJT 12:30 12:32 92 1
CHAUK - CHOK 12:53 12:55 103 1
MOHOPE - MHPE 13:08 13:10 111 1
CHIKHLI - CKHS 13:18 13:20 116 1
PANVEL - PNVL 13:45 Dest 120 1

FAQS

PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER - 51318 covers 120 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER - 51318 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER - 51318 arrives at destination at 13:45.
PUNE-PNVL PASSENGER - 51318 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement