PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun 1520 Km

Train number 12493 is named as PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL and travels 1520km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 05:15 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 05:15 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 06:08 06:10 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 07:47 07:50 139 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 08:50 09:00 191 1
Advertisement
VAPI - VAPI 10:41 10:43 314 1
SURAT - ST 12:10 12:20 406 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 14:03 14:13 535 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 18:20 18:30 797 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 22:10 22:20 1063 1
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:35 Dstn 1520 2

FAQS

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 covers 1520 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 arrives at destination at 05:35.
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement