12493 - PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12493 known as PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL runs from PUNE JN [PUNE] to H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] covering 1516 km distance

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL [12493] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL
PUNENZMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 05:15 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 06:08 06:10 63
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 07:47 07:50 138
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 09:00 09:10 183
VAPI [VAPI] 1 10:41 10:43 306
SURAT [ST] 1 12:10 12:20 398
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 14:03 14:13 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 18:20 18:30 789
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:10 22:20 1059
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 05:35 Dest 1516