PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Sun 1520 Km

Train number 12493 is named as PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL and travels 1520km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 11:10 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 11:10 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 12:03 12:05 64 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:22 13:25 139 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 14:20 14:25 191 1
VAPI - VAPI 15:43 15:45 314 1
SURAT - ST 16:49 16:52 406 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:21 18:31 535 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 21:55 22:00 797 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:55 01:05 1063 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:45 Dstn 1520 2

FAQS

PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 covers 1520 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 arrives at destination at 06:45.
PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL - 12493 departs from source at 11:10.