PUNE-NZM AC SUF SPL [4417] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-NZM AC SUF SPL [4417] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NZM AC SUF SPL4417PUNENZMHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 05:15 0
LONAVALA [LNL] 1 06:08 06:10 63
KALYAN JN [KYN] 1 07:47 07:50 138
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 1 09:00 09:10 183
VAPI [VAPI] 1 10:43 10:45 306
SURAT [ST] 1 12:10 12:20 398
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 14:03 14:13 527
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 18:20 18:30 789
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 22:10 22:20 1059
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 05:35 Dest 1516
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.