PUNE-NZB PASSENGER [51421] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-NZB PASSENGER [51421] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NZB PASSENGER51421PUNENZBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 14:25 0
HADAPSAR [HDP] 1 14:36 14:37 5
MANJARI BUDRUK [MJBK] 1 14:43 14:44 10
LONI [LONI] 1 14:51 14:52 16
URULI [URI] 1 15:04 15:05 28
YEVAT [YT] 1 15:18 15:19 40
KHUTBAV [KTT] 1 15:24 15:25 47
KEDGAON [KDG] 1 15:31 15:32 53
KADETHAN [KDTN] 1 15:38 15:39 58
PATAS [PAA] 1 15:47 15:48 63
DAUND JN [DD] 1 16:10 16:25 74
KASHTI [KSTH] 1 16:39 16:40 85
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 1 16:54 16:55 96
BELVANDI [BWD] 1 17:09 17:10 110
VISAPUR [VPR] 1 17:29 17:30 124
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 1 17:42 17:43 130
SAROLA [SRL] 1 17:58 17:59 140
AKOLNER [AKR] 1 18:07 18:08 146
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 18:27 18:30 158
VILAD [VL] 1 18:49 18:50 174
VAMBORI [VBR] 1 19:04 19:05 186
RAHURI [RRI] 1 19:17 19:18 199
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 1 19:23 19:24 204
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 1 19:32 19:33 213
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 1 19:40 19:41 219
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 19:59 20:00 225
CHITALI [CIT] 1 20:15 20:16 237
PUNTAMBA [PB] 1 20:25 20:26 245
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 1 20:35 20:36 254
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 1 20:45 20:46 262
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 21:14 21:15 269
YEOLA [YL] 1 21:29 21:30 283
ANKAI [ANK] 1 21:43 21:45 298
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 22:45 22:50 311
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 23:24 23:25 334
TARUR [TR] 1 23:35 23:36 348
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 23:46 23:47 362
PARSODA [PSD] 1 23:56 23:57 374
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 2 00:01 00:02 379
LASUR [LSR] 2 00:14 00:15 389
POTUL [POZ] 2 00:24 00:25 401
DAULATABAD [DLB] 2 00:34 00:35 410
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 00:50 00:55 423
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 2 01:09 01:10 429
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 2 01:14 01:15 433
KARMAD [KMV] 2 01:29 01:30 447
BADNAPUR [BDU] 2 01:44 01:45 466
JALNA [J] 2 01:58 02:00 485
SARWARI [SVD] 2 02:09 02:10 495
KODI [KODI] 2 02:19 02:20 505
RANJANI [RNE] 2 02:29 02:30 516
PARADGAON [PDG] 2 02:34 02:35 523
PARTUR [PTU] 2 02:49 02:50 530
USMANPUR [UPR] 2 02:59 03:00 539
SATUNA [SCO] 2 03:09 03:10 548
SELU [SELU] 2 03:19 03:20 558
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 2 03:29 03:30 566
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 2 03:39 03:40 572
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 2 03:49 03:50 581
PERGAON [PG] 2 03:59 04:00 588
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 04:28 04:30 600
PINGLI [PIZ] 2 04:39 04:40 610
MIRKHAL [MQL] 2 04:49 04:50 616
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 05:35 05:40 628
CHUDAWA [CRU] 2 05:59 06:00 638
LIMBGAON [LBG] 2 06:14 06:15 648
WANEGAON [WNG] 2 06:21 06:22 652
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 06:55 07:00 659
PATHRAD [PARD] 2 07:19 07:20 669
MUGAT [MGC] 2 07:44 07:45 672
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 08:00 08:02 681
SIVUNGAON [SVN] 2 08:38 08:39 687
SHELGAON [SLGH] 2 08:44 08:45 693
UMRI [UMRI] 2 08:55 08:56 701
BOLSA [BLSA] 2 09:05 09:06 709
KARKHELI [KEK] 2 09:15 09:16 717
SQE 2 09:22 09:23 724
DHARMABAD [DAB] 2 09:31 09:32 730
BASAR [BSX] 2 09:48 09:50 740
FAKHRABAD [FKB] 2 09:56 09:57 748
NAVIPET [NVT] 2 10:06 10:07 755
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 2 10:16 10:17 763
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 10:35 Dest 770
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.