PUNE-NZB PASSENGER - 51421 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)NIZAMABAD (NZB)
Daily 771 Km

Train number 51421 is named as PUNE-NZB PASSENGER and travels 771km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 14:25 and reaches station NIZAMABAD at 10:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 14:25 0 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 14:36 14:37 7 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 14:43 14:44 11 1
LONI - LONI 14:51 14:52 17 1
URULI - URI 15:04 15:05 29 1
YEVAT - YT 15:18 15:19 42 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 15:24 15:25 48 1
KEDGAON - KDG 15:31 15:32 55 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 15:38 15:39 59 1
PATAS - PAA 15:47 15:48 64 1
DAUND JN - DD 16:10 16:25 76 1
KASHTI - KSTH 16:39 16:40 86 1
SHRIGONDA ROAD - SGND 16:54 16:55 97 1
BELVANDI - BWD 17:09 17:10 111 1
VISAPUR - VPR 17:29 17:30 125 1
RANJANGAON RD - RNJD 17:42 17:43 132 1
SAROLA - SRL 17:58 17:59 142 1
AKOLNER - AKR 18:07 18:08 147 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 18:27 18:30 160 1
VILAD - VL 18:49 18:50 176 1
VAMBORI - VBR 19:04 19:05 187 1
RAHURI - RRI 19:17 19:18 200 1
PADHEGAON - PDGN 19:32 19:33 214 1
NIPANI VADGAON - NPW 19:40 19:41 220 1
BELAPUR - BAP 19:59 20:00 227 1
CHITALI - CIT 20:15 20:16 239 1
PUNTAMBA - PB 20:25 20:26 247 1
KANHEGAON - KNGN 20:35 20:36 256 1
KOPARGAON - KPG 21:14 21:15 271 1
YEOLA - YL 21:29 21:30 284 1
ANKAI - ANK 21:44 21:45 299 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 22:45 22:50 313 1
ANKAI - ANK 23:17 23:20 326 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 23:24 23:25 335 1
TARU - TR 23:35 23:36 349 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 23:46 23:47 363 1
PARSODA - PSD 23:56 23:57 376 1
KAJG - KAJG 00:01 00:02 381 2
LASUR - LSR 00:14 00:15 391 2
POTUL - POZ 00:24 00:25 402 2
Advertisement
DAULATABAD - DLB 00:34 00:35 412 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 00:50 00:55 424 2
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 01:09 01:10 430 2
CHIKALTHAN - CTH 01:14 01:15 434 2
KARMAD - KMV 01:29 01:30 449 2
BADNAPUR - BDU 01:44 01:45 468 2
JALNA - J 01:58 02:00 487 2
SARWARI - SVD 02:09 02:10 497 2
KODI - KODI 02:19 02:20 507 2
RANJANI - RNE 02:29 02:30 518 2
PARADGAON - PDG 02:34 02:35 524 2
PARTUR - PTU 02:49 02:50 532 2
USMANPUR - UPR 02:59 03:00 541 2
SATUNA - SCO 03:09 03:10 550 2
SELU - SELU 03:19 03:20 559 2
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP 03:29 03:30 568 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 03:39 03:40 574 2
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV 03:49 03:50 583 2
PERGAON - PG 03:59 04:00 589 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 04:28 04:30 601 2
PINGLI - PIZ 04:39 04:40 611 2
MIRKHAL - MQL 04:49 04:50 617 2
PURNA JN - PAU 05:35 05:40 630 2
CHUDAWA - CRU 05:59 06:00 640 2
LIMBGAON - LBG 06:14 06:15 649 2
WANEGAON - WNG 06:21 06:22 654 2
NANDED - NED 06:55 07:00 660 2
PATHRAD - PARD 07:19 07:20 670 2
MUGAT - MGC 07:44 07:45 674 2
MUDKHED - MUE 08:00 08:02 683 2
SIVUNGAON - SVN 08:24 08:25 689 2
SHELGOAN H - SLGH 08:31 08:32 695 2
UMRI - UMRI 08:44 08:45 703 2
BOLSA - BLSA 08:57 08:58 711 2
KARKHELI - KEK 09:09 09:10 718 2
SAMRLA - SQE 09:14 09:15 726 2
DHARMABAD - DAB 09:29 09:30 732 2
BASAR - BSX 09:48 09:49 742 2
FAKHRABAD - FKB 09:56 09:57 750 2
NAVIPET - NVT 10:06 10:07 756 2
JANKAMPET JN - JKM 10:16 10:17 765 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 10:40 Dstn 771 2

FAQS

PUNE-NZB PASSENGER - 51421 covers 771 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-NZB PASSENGER - 51421 passes through 82 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-NZB PASSENGER - 51421 arrives at destination at 10:40.
PUNE-NZB PASSENGER - 51421 departs from source at 14:25.
Advertisement