PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH - 12113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)NAGPUR (NGP)
Mon, Wed, Sat 889 Km

Train number 12113 is named as PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH and travels 889km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 17:40 and reaches station NAGPUR at 09:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:40 0 1
DAUND JN - DD 18:55 19:10 76 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 20:50 20:55 160 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:50 23:55 313 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:25 02:30 497 2
Advertisement
SHEGAON - SEG 04:04 04:05 599 2
AKOLA JN - AK 04:30 04:35 636 2
BADNERA JN - BD 06:20 06:25 715 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 07:10 07:12 761 2
WARDHA JN - WR 08:04 08:07 811 2
AJNI - AJNI 09:09 09:10 886 2
NAGPUR - NGP 09:25 Dstn 889 2

FAQS

PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH - 12113 covers 889 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH - 12113 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH - 12113 arrives at destination at 09:25.
PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH - 12113 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement