PUNE-NGP EXPRESS [12135] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PUNE-NGP EXPRESS [12135] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NGP EXPRESS12135PUNENGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 17:40 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 18:55 19:10 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 1 20:50 20:55 158
BELAPUR [BAP] 1 21:53 21:55 225
KOPARGAON [KPG] 1 22:43 22:45 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 23:55 23:59 311
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 00:48 00:50 378
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 01:48 01:50 471
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 02:20 02:30 495
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 03:18 03:20 545
SHEGAON [SEG] 2 04:03 04:05 597
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 04:30 04:35 635
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 06:20 06:25 713
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 2 07:10 07:12 759
PULGAON JN [PLO] 2 07:27 07:29 779
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 08:04 08:07 809
AJNI [AJNI] 2 09:08 09:10 885
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 09:25 Dest 888
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.