12729 - PUNE-NED EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PUNE-NED EXP [12729] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PUNE-NED EXP
PUNENEDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 22:00 0
DAUND JN [DD] 1 23:10 23:25 74
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 00:40 00:43 158
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 01:38 01:40 225
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 02:28 02:30 269
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 03:25 03:30 311
AURANGABAD [AWB] 2 05:00 05:05 423
JALNA [J] 2 06:13 06:15 485
PARTUR [PTU] 2 06:53 06:55 530
SELU [SELU] 2 07:14 07:15 558
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 2 08:13 08:15 600
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 08:53 08:55 628
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 10:00 Dest 659