PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99834 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 21:02 and reaches station LONAVALA at 22:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 21:02 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 21:07 21:08 2 1
KHADKI - KK 21:12 21:13 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 21:16 21:17 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 21:20 21:21 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 21:23 21:24 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 21:27 21:28 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 21:31 21:32 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 21:36 21:37 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 21:40 21:41 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 21:43 21:44 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 21:48 21:49 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 21:52 21:53 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 21:56 21:57 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 22:00 22:01 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 22:07 22:08 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 22:22 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99834 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99834 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99834 arrives at destination at 22:22.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99834 departs from source at 21:02.
Advertisement