PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHIVAJI NAGAR (SVJR)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 61 Km

Train number 99832 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station SHIVAJI NAGAR at 20:35 and reaches station LONAVALA at 21:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR Src 20:35 0 1
KHADKI - KK 20:39 20:40 4 1
DAPODI - DAPD 20:44 20:45 6 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 20:48 20:49 9 1
PIMPRI - PMP 20:51 20:52 12 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 20:55 20:56 14 1
AKURDI - AKRD 20:59 21:00 17 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 21:04 21:05 22 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 21:08 21:09 26 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 21:11 21:12 29 1
TALEGAON - TGN 21:16 21:17 32 1
VADGAON - VDN 21:20 21:21 36 1
KANHE - KNHE 21:25 21:26 41 1
KAMSHET - KMST 21:30 21:31 45 1
MALAVLI - MVL 21:38 21:39 53 1
LONAVALA - LNL 21:53 Dest 61 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99832 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99832 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99832 arrives at destination at 21:53.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99832 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement