PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99830 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99830 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 20:05 and reaches station LONAVALA at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 20:05 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 20:09 20:10 2 1
KHADKI - KK 20:14 20:15 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 20:19 20:20 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 20:23 20:24 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 20:26 20:27 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 20:30 20:31 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 20:34 20:35 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 20:39 20:40 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 20:43 20:44 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 20:46 20:47 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 20:51 20:52 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 20:55 20:56 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 20:59 21:00 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 21:03 21:04 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 21:09 21:10 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 21:25 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99830 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99830 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99830 arrives at destination at 21:25.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99830 departs from source at 20:05.
Advertisement