PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99828 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99828 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 19:05 and reaches station LONAVALA at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 19:05 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 19:11 19:12 2 1
KHADKI - KK 19:16 19:17 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 19:21 19:22 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 19:25 19:26 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 19:29 19:30 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 19:33 19:34 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 19:38 19:39 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 19:43 19:44 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 19:47 19:48 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 19:51 19:52 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 19:56 19:57 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 20:01 20:02 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 20:06 20:07 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 20:11 20:12 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 20:16 20:17 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:30 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99828 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99828 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99828 arrives at destination at 20:30.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99828 departs from source at 19:05.
Advertisement