PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99824 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)LONAVALA (LNL)
Daily 64 Km

Train number 99824 is named as PUNE-LONAVALA EMU and travels 64km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 17:15 and reaches station LONAVALA at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 17:15 0 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 17:21 17:22 2 1
KHADKI - KK 17:26 17:27 6 1
DAPODI - DAPD 17:31 17:32 8 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 17:35 17:36 12 1
PIMPRI - PMP 17:39 17:40 14 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 17:43 17:44 16 1
AKURDI - AKRD 17:48 17:49 20 1
Advertisement
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 17:53 17:54 25 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 17:57 17:58 28 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 18:00 18:01 31 1
TALEGAON - TGN 18:05 18:06 34 1
VADGAON - VDN 18:09 18:10 38 1
KANHE - KNHE 18:14 18:15 44 1
KAMSHET - KMST 18:18 18:19 48 1
MALAVLI - MVL 18:25 18:26 56 1
LONAVALA - LNL 18:40 Dest 64 1

FAQS

PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99824 covers 64 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99824 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99824 arrives at destination at 18:40.
PUNE-LONAVALA EMU - 99824 departs from source at 17:15.
Advertisement